Vorstand

Fußballobmann

Robert Ventzke
Tel.: 04331 - 4398083
Mobil:  0152 - 56758627
robertventzke[at]arcor.de

1. Jugendwart

Thorsten Schlüter
Tel.: 04331 - 3372841
Mobil: 0152 - 22475889
thorsten-schlueter[at]bfc69.de

2. Jugendwart

Frauke Klein
Tel.: 04331 - 63413
kleinfc[at]aol.com

Kassenwart

Thomas Harten
Tel.: 04331 - 37098
thomas.harten[at]kabelmail.de

Passwesen

Oliver Wieschalla
Mobil: 0151 - 22012626
Paulizecke[at]ymail.com

Schiedsrichterwart

Michael "Melle" Ewald
Mobil: 0172-7882518
ewald01[at]mail.de

Trainer und Betreuer

MannschaftKontaktE-MailFestnetzMobil
1.Herren
Trainer
Hans-Hermann Lausen

E-Mail0174 - 9422293

1.Herren

Co-Trainer

Thorben SchäpeE-Mail

0173-4105244

1.Herren
Liga Obmann
Michael JoecksE-Mail0160 - 98944963
2.Herren
Trainer

Mario Sörensen

Roland Meyer

0157-30689412

0173-8909518

3.Herren
Trainer
Hans-Otto BessertE-Mail04331-760960151-70003303
Damen
Trainer
Dirk ButenhoffE-Mail0157 - 50728898
Altliga
Betreuer/Planer
Michael EwaldE-Mail01522 - 2391958
MannschaftTrainerE-MailFestnetzMobil
A-Jugend (U17/18)
Jahrgang 99/00
Michael Großmann

E-Mail



0172 - 6262016

B1-Jugend (U16)
Jahrgang 2001/02
Holger Schliewa

E-Mail

04331 - 44228

0174 - 9312071

B1-Jugend (U16)
Jahrgang 2001/02
Kevin LückE-Mail04331 - 33962450176 - 30723406

B1-Juniorinnen ( U16)

Michael MittlerE-Mail04339 - 99988000151 - 59992072
C1-Jugend (U14/15)
Jahrgang 2003/04
Robert Ventzke

E-Mail

04331 - 4398083

0152 - 56758627

C2-Jugend (U14)
Jahrgang 2004
Kevin Lück

E-Mail

04331 - 33962450176 - 30723406
D1-Jugend (U13)
Jahrgang 2005

Michael Lahrs
Eike Petersen
Thorben-Lukas Koblitz
E-Mail

04331 - 56060

D2-Jugend (U12)
Jahrgang 2006
Jörg Löbe

E-Mail

04331 - 6643424

0163 - 3196609

D3-Jugend (U12)
Jahrgang 2006
Torge BaljoehrE-Mail0157 - 82232332
E1-Juniorinnen (U 10)

Thorsten Schlüter

E-Mail0152 - 22475889
E1-Jugend (U11)
Jahrgang 2007

Carmen Wrede

Andre Scheu

E-Mail

E-Mail

0171-7088939
E2-Jugend (U10)
Jahrgang 2008

Sven Zipfel
Robert Mandic

E-Mail

 

04331 - 43861510162 - 9248211
E3-Jugend (U10)
Jahrgang 2008

Sven Zipfel
Robert Mandic

E-Mail

 

04331 - 43861510162 - 9248211
F1-Jugend (U9)
Jahrgang 2009
Günther Schäpe
Dirk Struck

E-Mail
E-Mail

04332 - 9968147

0152 - 25623457

F2-Jugend (U8)
Jahrgang 2010

Marcella Struck

Christian Hehner

E-Mail

 

04332-9967777

04331-4396643

0151-18170515

 0172-9709795

G1-Jugend (U7)
Jahrgang 2011

Heiner Telöken
E-Mail



0160 - 5549103

G2-Jugend (U7)

Jahrgang 2011

Martin JaszinskyE-Mail0177 - 9362734   

G3-Jugend (U6)

Jahrgang 2012

Martin Leopold E-Mail

G4-Jugend (U5)

Jahrgang 2013 

Martin JaszinskyE-Mail

0177 -9362734