Vereinsheim

Fockbeker Chausse 241
24768 Rendsburg
Tel. 04331-61095

Vorstand

Abteilungsleiter

Meik Sendel
Mobil: 0172 - 9724464
E-Mail

Jugendleiter

Jörg Löbe
Mobil: 01523 - 6711780
E-Mail

stv. Jugendleiterin

Marcella Struck
Mobil: 0152-06661648
E-Mail

Kassenwart

Thomas Harten
Mobil: 0178-6867088
E-Mail

Passwesen

Oliver Wieschalla
Mobil: 0151 - 22012626
E-Mail

Schiedsrichterwart

Michael "Melle" Ewald
Mobil: 0172-7882518
E-Mail

Beauftragte für Bandenwerbungen

Volker Christen
Mobil: 01512-2262500

Norbert Krüger
Mobil: 0172-6288717

Trainer und Betreuer

MannschaftKontaktE-MailFestnetzMobil
1.Herren
Trainer
Hans-Hermann Lausen

E-Mail0151-46104201

1. Herren
Co-Trainer

Jilani Ben Mahmoud

E-Mail

 0171-8227820

1.Herren
Liga-Obmann

Thorben SchäpeE-Mail

0173-4105244

2.Herren
Trainer

Mario Sörensen

E-Mail

0177-3805650

2.Herren
Co-Trainer
Oliver ChristE-Mail0176-34686944
3.Herren
Trainer
Holger SchliewaE-Mail

0174-93112071

Damen
Trainer
Michael GrossmannE-Mail0172-6262016
Altliga
Mannschaftsverantwortlicher

Meik Sendel

E-Mail

0172 - 9724464

Oldies
Betreuer/Planer
Michael EwaldE-Mail0172 - 7882518
MannschaftTrainerE-MailFestnetzMobil

A1-Jugend (U19)
Jahrgang 2003+2004

Kevin Lück

E-Mail

04331-3396245

0176-84757845

B1-Jugend (U17)
Jahrgang 2005

Michael Lahrs

E-Mail

 04331-56060

 

B2-Jugend (U16)
Jahrgang 2006
Jörg LöbeE-Mail01523 - 6711780

C1-Juniorinnen
Jahrgang 2007+2008

Thorsten Schlüter

E-Mail

0152-22475889

C1-Jugend (U15)
Jahrgang 2007

Carmen Wrede
Andre Scheu

E-Mail
E-Mail

0171-7088939

C2-Jugend (U14)
Jahrgang 2008

Timo Blaas
Gerry Rahf

E-Mail
E-Mail

 

 

0162-4952231
0174-43412347

D1-Juniorinnen
Jahrgang 2009+2010

Quin Wienhold
Catarina Gohr

E-Mail
E-Mail

0160-5635186
0152-56084505

D1-Jugend (U13)
Jahrgang 2009

Lewin Traulsen
Maurice Joecks

E-Mail
E-Mail

 

01520 2688113
0160-8125080

D2-Jugend (U12)
Jahrgang 2010

Florian Gauer


 

 

0176-82466575


E1-Juniorinnen
Jahrgang 2011+2012

Caterina Gohr
Quin Wienhold
E-Mail
E-Mail

 

0152-56084505
0160-5635186

E1-Jugend (U11)
Jahrgang 2011

Heiner TelökenE-Mail0160-5549103   

E2-Jugend (U10)
Jahrgang 2012

Martin LeopoldE-Mail0151-61626280

F1-Jugend (U8)
Jahrgang 2013+2014

Tim Krüger
Nadja Krüger

E-Mail
E-Mail

0152-02610461

G1-Jugend (U6)
Jahrgang 2016

Tom Brates

E-Mail 

0152-04807632

G2-Jugend (U7)
Jahrgang 2015
Lisa Mittler
Jörg Löbe

E-Mail
0160-1659549
01523-6711780